DepEd (Secondary)
PATNANUNGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
TEACHING FORCE AND PERSONNEL

  1. Japhet A. America                 ...................................  Teacher I
  2. Elmer R. Ayuma                     ...................................  Teacher Il
  3. Ronnie A. Barrera                  ...................................  Teacher Ill
  4. Fretzel P. Bantucan               ...................................  Teacher I
  5. Ines D. Callejo                        ...................................  Teacher Il
  6. Juanita O. Callejo                  ...................................  Teacher Ill
  7. Liberato R. Calusa                 ...................................  Teacher Ill
  8. Kareen J. Canzado                 ...................................  Teacher I
  9. Anna Rose V. Casilao            ...................................  Teacher I
  10. Arvin V. Casilao                      ...................................  Teacher I
  11. Menchie A. Custudio             ...................................  Teacher I
  12. Dave E. Delgado                      ...................................  Teacher I
  13. Sheryl Jean N. Dig                 ...................................  Teacher I
  14. Leo E. Eusebio                        ...................................  Teacher I
  15. Dyra Marie M. Jurado           ...................................  Teacher I
  16. Randy Boy C. Magno            ...................................  Teacher I
  17. Rommel T. Moreno               ...................................  Teacher I
  18. Rebeca D. Pilarta                   ...................................  Teacher I
  19. Roxan D. Regodon                 ...................................  Teacher I
  20. Clarinda B. Romano               ...................................  Teacher I
  21. Marabel A. Ruidera                ...................................  Teacher I
  22. Luz B. Sollestre                      ...................................  Teacher Il
  23. Shiela May P. Venenoso        ...................................  Teacher I
  24. Danilo R. Ayuma                     ...................................  Teacher I
  25. John Michael J. Romano        ...................................  Locally Funded Teacher
  26. Antonio D. Revillame              ...................................  Locally Funded Teacher
  • Bernie A. Almoza                   ...................................  Utility/Locally Funded
  • Timoteo B. Bata                     ...................................  Utility/Locally Funded